Bien Venue

Your shortlist ()

Enquire about these venues

Free and no obligation. We check availability, negotiate rates and typically reply within 4 working hours.

added to your shortlist

Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden

Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden

Germany

Questions about Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden

How many guests can Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden hold?

Up to 100 guests in its largest space.

Where is Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden?

Berchtesgaden, Germany.

How do I book Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden for an event?

Send an enquiry from this page with your date and numbers. Bien Venue checks availability, negotiates the rate and sends you a tailored proposal, typically within 4 working hours. It costs you nothing: the venue pays our commission.


Location

Berchtesgaden, Germany

Profile compiled by Bien Venue from publicly available information. Venue representatives can claim this page to update or remove it.

Interested in this venue?

Let Bien Venue handle it

We'll check availability, negotiate rates and put together a tailored proposal for your event.

Typically a reply within 4 working hours
← Back to all venues

Enquire about Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden

We'll get back to you shortly with availability and options.

Kempinski Hotel Berchtesgaden

Reply within 4 working hours